These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.
yymmdd | Event | Segment | Team1 | Team2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
View Download |
2024-03-28 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Open Team QF_ R_2 | Kamphaengphet Poohdid-Rubson WittaWin-Sittawat |
Krabi Tanakrit-Nanthawat Narawit-Sarapiwat |
View Download |
2024-03-28 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Ladies Team QF_ R1 | Sa Kaeo Mewarin-Thitiwan Janyaporn-Suwida |
Narathiwat Thitapa-Palmmily Kasira-Maipraewa |
View Download |
2024-03-28 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Ladies Team Q_ R_3 | Yasothon Natnicha-Natthamon Sawanya-Premkamon |
Sisaket Warisara-Poonyisa Pattamapho-Kanyaphat |
View Download |
2024-03-28 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Open Team Q_ R_2 | Kanchanaburi Ittiphon-Sirawit Panusorn-Chusak |
Nakhon Sawan Thanaphorn-Prariphat Pimupsorn-Songphon |
View Download |
2024-03-28 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Open Team Q_ R_1 | Krabi Nanthawat-Thanakrit Narawit-Sarapiwat |
Ratchaburi Nathad-Sak-it Kittipong-Tanakron |
View Download |
2024-03-27 | Smt_ Vijya Jajoo Mixed Pairs | Final | Team 1 VEENA-SOHAM SOUMYA D-JASAL D |
Team 2 RAJEEV-HIMANI DAISY S-AMARJIT |
View Download |
2024-03-27 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed Team Final 2 | Rayong Pemiga-Chinnathee Chaiyapat-Panisara |
Sukhothai Phanthira-Thanachod Pimpraporn-Nanthapat |
View Download |
2024-03-27 | Smt_ Vijya Jajoo Mixed Pairs | Final | Team 1 DEEPIKA-ROHIT ANINDRA S-MEENU D |
Team 2 DEVANGSHU-KALPANA SHEETAL B-RANA R |
View Download |
2024-03-27 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed Team Final 1 | Sukhothai Phanthira-Thanachod Nanthapat-Pimpraporn |
Rayong Pemiga-Chinnathee Chaiyapat-Panisara |
View Download |
2024-03-27 | Smt_ Vijya Jajoo Mixed Pairs | Final | Team 1 ASHA S-ABHIJIT SHAMBHUNAT-ANIJALI |
Team 2 Tv RAMANI-BINDIYA K PRIYANKA G-PRITAM D |
View Download |
2024-03-27 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed Team SF_ R_2 | Udon Thani Namphet-Patcharapo Peerapat-Patcarapa |
Rayong Chinnathee-Panisara Vitcayapon-Sirapob |
View Download |
2024-03-27 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed Team SF_ 1 | Kamphaeng Phet Siripatsor-Rukson Poohdid-Suriwipa |
Sukhothai Phanthira-Thanachod Pimpraporn-Nanpat |
View Download |
2024-03-26 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed Team Q F_2 | Kamphaeng Phet Siripatson-Rukson Poohdid-Suriwipha |
Narathiwat Worapol-Maipraewa Kasira-Sirasith |
View Download |
2024-03-26 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed Team Q F_ 1 | Ratchaburi Saranporn-Kittipong SAK-IT-JULLAPA |
Sukhothai Phanthira-Thanachod NANPAT6-PIMPRAPA |
View Download |
2024-03-26 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed Team R_3 | Udon Thani Namphet-Phatcharap Peeraphat-Patcharapa |
Kamphaeng Phet Poohdid-Suriwipha Siripasorn-Rukson |
View Download |
2024-03-26 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed Team R_2 | Samut Prakan Ngerntra-Daycha Suphachok-Bunyawee |
Sukhothai Phanthira-Thanachod Pimprapon-Nanthapat |
View Download |
2024-03-26 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed Team R_2 | Samut Prakan Junthima-Natthaphon Phuwadon-Kawisara |
Sukhothai Worapol-Maipraewa Kasira-Sirasith |
View Download |
2024-03-26 | 39th Thailand Youth Games | Mixed team R_1 | Amnat Charoen Junthima-Natthaphon Phuwadon-Kawisara |
Narathiwat Worapol-Maipraewa Kasira-Sirasith |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | Iceland teams semifinals | Final round | Tick Cad ehf. -Stef Hlynur-Jon |
M Baldvin-Eir Hrannar-Steinar |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | Iceland teams semifinals | round 11_12 | Grant Thornton Gunnar Bjo-Stefan Gummi H-Gummi S |
Hotel Nordurljos Kalli-Hlynur Vignir-Gulli |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | BBO tr | Round 1 | Team 1 South-North West-East |
Team 2 West-East South-North |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | BBO tr | 1 | Team 1 South-North West-East |
Team 2 West-East South-North |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | BBO Tr | 1 | Team 1 South-North West-East |
Team 2 West-East South-North |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | BBO Tr | 1 | Team 1 South-North West-East |
Team 2 West-East South-North |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | Grand Prix of Poland - Sieradz | SEGMENT 4_4 | DZIWISZOW JAZZ Witek-Lichawski Zwolak-Szczerbows |
GROUP ONE TEAM St-Hutyra Chmurski-Sarniak |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | Grand Prix of Poland - Sieradz | SEGMENT 3_4 | DZIWISZOW JAZZ Witek-Lichawski Zwolak-Szczerbows |
GROUP ONE TEAM St-Sarniak Ocylok-Chmurski |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | Iceland teams semifinals 10_12 | round 10 | Tick Cad ehf. -Gu Hlynur-Jon |
Hotel Nordurljos Kalli-Hlynur Vignir-Gulli |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | Iceland teams semifinal | 9_12 | Kj Reynir-Fr Petur-Bjorn |
Tick Cad ehf. Hlynur -J Omar-Gudjon |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | Grand Prix of Poland - Sieradz | SEGMENT 2_4 | DZIWISZOW JAZZ Witek-Lichawski Zwolak-Szczerbows |
GROUP ONE TEAM Chmurski-Sarniak Hutyra-Stepinski |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | Grand Prix of Poland - Sieradz | SEGMENT 1_4 | DZIWISZOW JAZZ Witek-Michawski Zwolak-Szczerbows |
GROUP ONE TEAM St-Sarniak Ocylok-Chmurski |
View Download |
2024-03-24 | 2024 Vanderbilt Final | Q4 of 4 | Nickell Greco-Hampson Weinstein-Levin |
Bathurst H Wei-J Liu Bathurst-Hurd |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | 2024 Vanderbilt Final | Q3 of 4 | Nickell Nickell-Katz Weinstein-Levin |
Bathurst Compton-Smith Bathurst-Hurd |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | Grand Prix of Poland - SF | SEGMENT 1_1 | SPS CONSTRUCTION Witkowski-G Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz |
GROUP ONE TEAM Chmurski-Ocylok Stepinski-Sarniak |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | 2024 Vanderbilt Final | Q2 of 4 | Nickell Greco-Hampson Katz-Nickell |
Bathurst Compton-Smith J Liu-H Wei |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | Grand Prix of Poland - QF | SEGMENT 1_1 | SPS CONSTRUCTION Witkowski-G Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz |
LODZ 100% Wasiak-Moszczy Beling-Lukaszewic |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | OKAY GUR WINTER FINAL | SEG 4_4 | AVIXA BASKAN-KEN S CUBUKCU-I CUBUKCU |
SAYIN ABIM KUBAC-YILMAZ ZORLU-UCAR |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | 2024 Vanderbilt Final | Q1 of 4 | Nickell Weinstein-Levin Hampson-Greco |
Bathurst H Wei-J Liu Bathurst-Hurd |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | OKAY GUR WINTER FINAL | SEG 3_4 | AVIXA BASKAN-KEN S CUBUKCU-I CUBUKCU |
SAYIN ABIM ZORLU-UCAR KUBAC-YILMAZ |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | OKAY GUR WINTER FINAL | FINAL2_4 | AVIXA KEN-BASKAN S CUBUKCU-I CUBUKCU |
SAYIN ABIM KUBAC-YILMAZ ZORLU-UCAR |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | OKAY GUR WINTER FINAL | FINAL 1_4 | AVIXA CUBUKCU I-CUBUKCU S AVKAN-SOHTORIK |
SAYIN ABIM KUBAC-YILMAZ ZORLU-UCAR |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | A 2024 Vanderbilt SF | Q4 of 4 | Nickell Greco-Hampson Weinstein-Levin |
Goodman Percario-Donati Muller-de Wijs |
View Download |
2024-03-23 | B 2024 Vanderbilt SF | Q4 of 4 | Switzerland Klukowski-Kalita Brink-BasDrijver |
Bathurst Hurd-Bathurst J Liu-H Wei |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | B 2024 Vanderbilt SF | Q3 of 4 | Switzerland Brink-BasDrijver Klukowski-Kalita |
Bathurst Smith-Compton Bathurst-Hurd |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | A 2024 Vanderbilt SF | Q3 of 4 | Nickell Weinstein-Levin Katz-Nickell |
Goodman Percario-Donati Muller-de Wijs |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | A 2024 Vanderbilt SF | Q2 of 4 | Nickell Greco-Hampson Katz-Nickell |
Goodman Passell-A Goodman Muller-de Wijs |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | B 2024 Vanderbilt SF | Q2 of 4 | Switzerland Multon-Zimmermann Klukowski-Kalita |
Bathurst Smith-Compton J Liu-H Wei |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | OKAY GUR WINTER SEMI FINAL | SEG4_4 | ATLAS PROFIL YOLERI-KESIKBAS OZCAN-KAYMAK |
AVIXA KEN-BASKAN I CUBUKCU-S CUBUKCU |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | A 2024 Vanderbilt SF | Q1 of 4 | Nickell Weinstein-Levin Greco-Hampson |
Goodman Passell-A Goodman Percario-Donati |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | B 2024 Vanderbilt SF | Q1 of 4 | Switzerland Brink-BasDrijver Zimmermann-Multon |
Bathurst Hurd-Bathurst J Liu-H Wei |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | OKAY GUR WINTER SEMI FINAL | 3_4 | ATLASPROFIL YOLERI-KESIKBAS ULUGOL-ALTER |
AVIXA CUBUKCU S-CUBUKCU I KEN-BASKAN |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | OKAY GUR WINTER SEMI FINAL | 2_4 | ATLAS PROFIL OZCAN-KAYMAK KESIKBAS-YOLERI |
AVIXA CUBUKCU S-CUBUKCU I KEN-BASKAN |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | OKAY GUR WINTER SEMI FINAL | SEG 1_4 | CHAMPICANN BERRAK-ASLI OZBEY-TORUN |
SAYINABIM KUBAC-YILMAZ ZORLU-UCAR |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | A 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q4 of 4 | Nickell Greco-Hampson Levin-Weinstein |
Amoils Zamir-Toledano B Moss-Grue |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | B 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q4 of 4 | Switzerland Klukowski-Kalita Brink-BasDrijver |
Lebowitz Z Grossack-MRosenberg Madala-Bilde |
View Download |
2024-03-22 | C 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q4 of 4 | Bathurst Bathurst-Hurd H Wei-J Liu |
Cayne v Prooijen-BobDrijver Molenaar-Verbeek |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | D 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q4 of 4 | Rombaut Welland-Auken L Rombaut-J Rombaut |
Goodman Percario-Donati Muller-de Wijs |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | C 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q3 of 4 | Bathurst Bathurst-Hurd Compton-Smith |
Cayne v Prooijen-BobDrijver Molenaar-Verbeek |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | A 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q3 of 4 | Nickell Katz-Nickell Levin-Weinstein |
Amoils Amoils-Hanlon B Moss-Grue |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | B 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q3 of 4 | Switzerland Brink-BasDrijver Klukowski-Kalita |
Lebowitz Madala-Bilde Z Grossack-MRosenberg |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | D 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q3 of 4 | Rombaut Welland-Auken L Rombaut-J Rombaut |
Goodman Percario-Donati Muller-de Wijs |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | B 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q2 of 4 | Switzerland Zimmermann-Multon Klukowski-Kalita |
Lebowitz Lebowitz-A Grossack Z Grossack-MRosenberg |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | D 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q2 of 4 | Rombaut L Rombaut-J Rombaut Welland-Auken |
Goodman Passell-A Goodman Muller-de Wijs |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | C 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q2 of 4 | Bathurst J Liu-H Wei Compton-Smith |
Cayne P Cayne-Bakhshi Molenaar-Verbeek |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | A 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q2 of 4 | Nickell Greco-Hampson Katz-Nickell |
Amoils Zamir-Toledano B Moss-Grue |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | A 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q1 of 4 | Nickell Weinstein-Levin Greco-Hampson |
Amoils Amoils-Hanlon Zamir-Toledano |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | B 2024 Vandertbilt QF | Q1 of 4 | Switzerland Brink-BasDrijver Multon-Zimmerman |
Lebowitz Madala-Bilde Lebowitz-A Grossack |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | C 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q1 of 4 | Bathurst Bathurst-Hurd H Wei-J Liu |
Cayne P Cayne-Bakhski BobDrijver-v Prooijen |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | OKAY GUR WINTER CHAMP1_8 | SEG4_4 | ABK BIRCAN-METIN EKSI ETKIN-EKSIOGLU |
ATLAS PROFIL KESIKBAS-YOLERI OZCAN-BATUHAN1 |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | D 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q1 of 4 | Rombaut L Rombaut-J Rombaut Welland-Auken |
Goodman Passell-A Goodman Percario-Donati |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | C 2024 Vanderbilt QF | Q1 of 4 | Bathurst South-North H Wei-J Liu |
Cayne West-East BobDrijver-v Prooijen |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | OKAY GUR WINTER CHAMPS 1_8 | SEG 3_4 | ABK ETKIN-M.EKS OZTURK-EKSIOGLU |
ATLAS PROFIL KESIKBAS-YOLERI OZCAN-KAYMAK |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | OKAY GUR WINTER CHAMPS 1_8 | SEG 2_4 | AYRANKA NOYAN-CANDAS ascizerim-Cagatay |
AVIXA CUBUKCU S-CUBUKCU I BASKAN-KEN |
View Download |
2024-03-21 | OKAY GUR WINTER CHAMPS1_8 | SEG 1_4 | SAMPICANN OZGUR-TAYFUN OZBEY-TORUN |
NAKKAS IMAMOGLU-KUPELI GECGINER-NAKKAS |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | B 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q4 of 4 | Rosenthall Brogeland-Bakke Willenken-Helgemo |
Rombaut L Rombaut-J Rombaut Welland-Auken |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | A 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q4 of 4 | Switzerland Brink-BasDrijver Klukowski-Kalita |
Hans Edgtton-Whibley Hans-Hung |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | D 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q4 of 4 | Lebowitz Z Grossack-MRosenberg Madala-Bilde |
Juster Bertheau-Zagorin Demuy-Kranyak |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | D 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q4 of 4 | Lebowitz Z Grossack-MRosenberg Madala-Bilde |
Juster Bertheau-Zagorin Demuy-Kranyak |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | C 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q4 of 4 | Wolfson Crouch-Gold Berkowitz-Garner |
Goodman Percario-Donati Muller-de Wijs |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | A 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q3 of 4 | Switzerland Brink-BasDrijver Klukowski-Kalita |
Hans Edgtton-Whibley Hans-Hung |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | D 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q3 of 4 | Lebowitz Madala-Bilde Z Grossack-MRosenberg |
Juster Demuy-Kranyak J Juster-Morgan |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | B 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q3 of 4 | Rosenthal Willenken-Helgemo Brogeland-Bakke |
Rombaut Welland-Auken L Rombaut-J Rombaut |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | B 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q3 of 4 | Wolfson Crouch-Gold Wolfson-Garner |
Goodman Percario-Donati Muller-de Wijs |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | A 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q2 of 4 | Switzerland Multon-Zimmermann Klukowski-Kalita |
Hans Edgtton-Whibley Hans-Hung |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | D 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q2 of 4 | Lebowitz Lebowitz-A Grossack Z Grossack-MRosenberg |
Juster Bertheau-Zagorin Demuy-Kranyak |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | B 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q2 of 4 | Fleisher Bessis-Lorenzini Fleisher-Martel |
Bathurst H Wei-J Liu Smith-Compton |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | C 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q2 of 4 | Rosenthal Brogeland-Bakke Silverstei-Rosenthal |
Rombaut Welland-Auken L Rombaut-J Rombaut |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | OKAY GUR WINTER CHAMPS1_16 | SEG4_4 | NATUREL KAHYAOGLU-KOKSOY ATILLA-MUSAOGLU |
AVIXA KEN-BASKAN I CUBUKCU-S CUBUKCU |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | A 2024 Vanderbilt KO Teams R16 | Q1 of 4 | Switzerland Brink-BasDrijver Zimmermann-Multon |
Hans Edgtton-Whibley Hans-Hung |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | C 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q1 of 4 | Rosenthal Silverstei-Rosenthal Willenken-Helgemo |
Rombaut L Rombaut-J Rombaut Welland-Auken |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | D 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q1 of 4 | Lebowitz Lebowitz-A Grossack Madala-Bilde |
Juster Bertheau-Zagorin J Juster-Morgan |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | B 2024 Vanderbilt R16 | Q1 of 4 | Fleisher Bessis-Lorenzini Versace-Sementa |
Bathurst H Wei-J Liu Bathurst-Hurd |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | OKAY GUR WINTER CHAMPS 1_16 | SEG 3_4 | ISKELE SAHIN-SUMERKAN N AYDOGDU-F AYDOGDU |
QUATTRO SUZER-AYAZ ALTUG-SERDAR |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | OKAY GUR WINTER CHAMPS 1_16 | SEG2_4 | SAYIN ABIM KUBAC-YILMAZ ZORLU-UCAR |
IZMIR SENGULER-ERDEMIL ASLAN-SAKRAK |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | OKAY GUR WINTER CHAMPS 1_16 | SEG 1_4 | ABK ETKIN-EKSIOGLU OZTURK-EKSIOGLU |
BURDUR BELEDIYE OZDEMIR-YUCEL CETIN-SENAY |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | A 2024 Vanderbilt KO Teams R32 | Q4 of 4 | Bailey W Bailey-Korbel Donn-Jansma |
Simson Rodwell-Simson Krekorian-Weichsel |
View Download |
2024-03-20 | B 2024 Vanderbilt R32 | Q4 of 4 | Goodman Percario-Donati De Wijs-Muller |
Hill O Rimstedt-M Rimstedt S Huang-C Rimstedt |
View Download |
2024-03-19 | C 2024 Vanderbilt R32 | Q4 of 4 | Rosenthal Brogeland-Bakke Willenken-Helgemo |
McAllister M Brown-McAllister Weingarten-S Raine |
View Download |
2024-03-19 | B 2024 Vanderbilt R32 | Q3 of 4 | Goodman Percario-Donati de Wijs-Muller |
Hill Dwyer-J Hill M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt |
View Download |
2024-03-19 | C 2024 Vanderbilt R32 | Q3 of 4 | Rosenthal Willenken-Helgemo Brogeland-Bakke |
McAllister Weingarten-S Raine M Brown-McAllister |
View Download |
2024-03-19 | A 2024 Vanderbilt KO Teams R32 | Q3 of 4 | Bailey Bailey-Korbel Donn-Jansma |
Simson Koneru-Wold Krekorian-Weichsel |